Search
  • All Search Results
  • Books
  • Users
  • Groups
  • FAQs

Naughty Group


  • 133 Members
  • 207 Posts
  • Public Group
  • Group Language: English
Administrators:
Moderators:
Description:
Welcome to you, curious reader or writer! This Erotica group is the best for you to find more about how to write your sexy stories or make them be better or how to enjoy sex at the fullest. So please do not be shy to post here your curiosities because we will be glad to hear them.

Posts 

Sort by:

Announce! By: Allon :P
17 Comments    Open  
Important Post

I would like to announce that from this day, this group will have again moderators. And not some random ones, some ones that I can trust. I want to congratulate Laura XO and Silver_Blade for becoming the moderators of this group! Good job you two :)

17 Comments | Show Earlier Comments
Laura XO

OML! I would love an orgy now..... :(

(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥

okay, I'll give it a try. Thanks Allon

(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥

It doesn't work. I guess I'm not the administrator, even though I set up one of those groups. What the hell is with that?

Erotica By: H, J, Macey.
30 Comments    Open  
Important Post

Erotica is no longer accepted for sale in any of BookRix outlets I have just been told, that's three parts of my work down the toilet

30 Comments | Show Earlier Comments
Allon :P

We ain't going anywhere. At least...without a fight. ^^

H, J, Macey.

I have just read into Dave's newly released and am at a difficult place. should I stay mute or should I confront BookRix for accepting Dave's book and not my own? but then that would risk having him looked at???

Tribute for our Allon! By: Laura XO
20 Comments    Open  
Important Post

So I was wandering on this group and saw the post about what's your sex IQ. Then I started to look at older post dated from 2 years ago. And now I see that they have been deleted.
Now I understand what Allon had told me....
I feel him, some great memories were here, and some of the worst.
I want this to be a tribute for my new favorite writter!
Allon, sorry if you will get mad but this have to be said.
He definitely misses the... Show more

20 Comments | Show Earlier Comments
Laura XO

Aaaa. I see

H, J, Macey.

That's the thing about sexology, you must go on your knees and worship at the temple of love.

Laura XO

That's sooo right!

Another fun sex fact ;) By: Laura XO
26 Comments    Open  
Important Post

Lesbians have the most orgasms! When it comes to crossing the finish line, lesbians are coming in first. A study that looked at the relationship between sexual orientation and orgasm occurrence found that heterosexual women climaxed 61.6 percent of the time, while homosexual women climaxed 74.7 percent of the time and bisexual women climaxed 58 percent of the time.

26 Comments | Show Earlier Comments
H, J, Macey.

I've got to go and have a rest, she is wearing me out from a thousand miles away!!!!

Laura XO

hahahaaa :)

Arthur Manly Love

When I was younger I was into sport so I think I was ether running or exhausted. Perhaps should have been caught a few times by the female members.

Fun sex fact! By: Laura XO
9 Comments    Open  
Important Post

The color of a boy's penis head is the same color that he have on his lips. ;)

9 Comments | Show Earlier Comments
Allon :P

Hmmm......... Interesting.

H, J, Macey.

Come on Allon don't stand in the shadows watching, get in there???

Allon :P

Not today, Macey my friend. I have to finish the fourth chapter of my book. So I will be in the shadow, watching for a while. ^^

Hi manuscript formatting By: H, J, Macey.
0 Comments    Open  
Important Post

We have been discussing manuscript formatting among a few of us, and I found this hope it helps? http://www.scribophile.com/academy/how-to-format-a-novel-manuscript

How to Format a Novel Manuscript - Writing Academy | Scribophile http://www.scribophile.com/academy/how-to-format-a-novel-manuscript The online writing group, writing workshop, and writing community where writers get quality critiques and feedback on their writing.
Little Red Riding Hood - Alult style By: (っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥
3 Comments    Open  
Important Post

It was a nice breezy fall day and Jessica had nothing to do. Her mother called her into the kitchen and told her that her granny had taken sick.

"I've prepared a basket of goodies", said her mother. "I would like you to go see your granny and give her this food with some comforting words so that she can be well soon again"

Given that she had nothing better to do, Jessica figured that the walk through the forest would be quite... Show more

3 Comments
(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥

Reluctantly, the grandmother gave the wolf her torn night-dress and went and hid in the closet. The wolf, after donning the night-dress, crawled into the bed and said in his sweetest voice, "Who is it?"

"It's me grandmother, Little Red Riding Hood. I've come to bring you a basket... Show more

H, J, Macey.

Is this going out in book form Dave I'll order a copy now, please?????

(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥

'The Life and Times ...' eh? LOL

The Weather By: Arthur Manly Love
4 Comments    Open  
Important Post

The sun that keeps shining every day in Britain is making it difficult for men to keep their eyes on to their screens and fingers to concentrate tapping words. The story was supposed to be based on the cold winter but now changed to cover nymphs simply clad in very little tunics. So what is going on in the rest of the world? Is the devils work dragging all to sleep? Please don't tell me it is this love for football and... Show more

4 Comments
(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥

Forsooth, the man is a prophet! LOL

Arthur Manly Love

What's the weather like the way you live, if you ever see the light of day? You have a fair few stories going there mixed with poems and few cartoons as well, so do you publish them? Mr. Macey is having a few problems getting his story in print, must be waiting for results from... Show more

(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ davebccanada ♥

My own personal books that I have published number about 15. I have featured on my page the works of friends of mine I promote. As well, I put out a monthly magazine called 'Jerkings erotica'. Only my personal books are available to the general public through the site. The... Show more

Arthur Manly Love

I will attempt to search for your magazine. In the mean time I have just had a chat with a fellow writer who pointed to a way of getting work translated to other foreign languages at http://www.babelcube.com/ which might be a way of exploring.

Book Translation & Publishing | Authors & Translators http://www.babelcube.com/ Easy to translate & sell books. Freelance translators pick projects. Free translation for self-published authors. Author & translator share the royalties.
Show Additional Posts
To ensure optimal functioning, our website uses cookies. By using the website you agree to the use of cookies. More info
OK
Top of page
No Thumbnail Remove